International experience has proven that cooperating with professional agencies on rendering corporate services reduces business travel expenses of companies by 20%.
This effect is achieved by high level of professionalism of the employees of these agencies, proper control over budget expenses and carrying out optimal policy of the business trips.
Clients are provided with services based on corporate agreement.
Service standards of Rayda Travel Azerbaijan are as follows:
• Individual approach: a special expert group is responsible for each client company and this group is in control of every aspect of rendering business travel services (ticket sales specialists, agents for booking hotels and visa support).
• 24/7 of Emergency Support Service. This service allows Rayda Travel Agency customers gain necessary information and immediately solve their problems at any time of the day.
• For creating exclusive conditions for the customers trilateral agreements among the airline company and the hotel are signed.
• Any tourism related information is provided free of charge.
• Information about special offers from the agency for partner companies is released on a regular basis.
• Documents are delivered to the workplace of the clients immediately and free of charge.
• The clients are provided with user friendly travel statistics.
• Credit lines are provided for making payments.
We offer: